Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt. |
W |
R |
P |
Bramki |
1. |
KS Zakopane |
30 |
77 |
25 |
2 |
3 |
87:26 |
2. |
Poroniec Poronin (b) |
30 |
70 |
22 |
4 |
4 |
85:30 |
3. |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna (s) |
30 |
59 |
18 |
5 |
7 |
71:34 |
4. |
Dobrzanka Dobra |
30 |
56 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
70:47 |
5. |
Glinik Gorlice (s) |
30 |
50 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
66:45 |
6. |
LKS Szaflary |
30 |
48 |
15 |
3 |
12 |
59:51 |
7. |
ULKS Korzenna |
30 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
42:70 |
8. |
Jordan Jordanów |
30 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
49:49 |
9. |
Poprad Rytro |
30 |
39 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
52:46 |
10. |
Gród Podegrodzie |
30 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
48:58 |
11. |
LKS Kobylanka |
30 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
64:54 |
12. |
Olimpia Pisarzowa (s) |
30 |
34 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
47:54 |
13. |
AKS Ujanowice |
30 |
31 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
43:73 |
14. |
Zuber Krynica Zdrój (b) |
30 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
18 |
38:75 |
15. |
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) |
30 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
31:84 |
16. |
Sokół Stary Sącz |
30 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
28:84 |
Mecze AKS:
AKS Ujanowice |
ULKS Korzenna |
5:2 |
Przystał 3, L.Gołąb, Janisz |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
AKS Ujanowice |
1:4 |
Jarosiński, Cebula, Przystał, samobój |
AKS Ujanowice |
Glinik Gorlice |
1:1 |
Przystał |
Grod Podegrodzie |
AKS Ujanowice |
2:0 |
|
AKS Ujanowice |
KS Zakopane |
0:2 |
|
Poroniec Poronin |
AKS Ujanowice |
3:2 |
L.Gołąb, Skirło |
AKS Ujanowice |
Jordan Jordanów |
1:0 |
L.Gołąb |
LKS Szaflary |
AKS Ujanowice |
0:0 |
|
AKS Ujanowice |
Dobrzanka Dobra |
3:3 |
Skirło, Jasica, samobój |
AKS Ujanowice |
Zuber Krynica Zdrój |
1:2 |
Jasica |
LKS Uście Gorlickie |
AKS Ujanowice |
2:2 |
Nowak, L.Gołąb |
AKS Ujanowice |
Sokół Stary Sącz |
3:2 |
L.Gołąb 2, Pasionek |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
AKS Ujanowice |
7:0 |
|
AKS Ujanowice |
Poprad Rytro |
2:1 |
Nowak, Janisz |
LKS Kobylanka |
AKS Ujanowice |
3:1 |
Pasionek |
AKS Ujanowice |
LKS Uście Gorlickie |
2:1 |
Skirło, Nowak |
AKS Ujanowice |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
0:0 |
|
Glinik Gorlice |
AKS Ujanowice |
4:1 |
Janisz |
AKS Ujanowice |
Gród Podegrodzie |
0:3 |
|
KS Zakopane |
AKS Ujanowice |
5:0 |
|
AKS Ujanowice |
Poroniec Poronin |
1:5 |
Pasionek |
Jordan Jordanów |
AKS Ujanowice |
3:1 |
Janisz |
AKS Ujanowice |
LKS Szaflary |
1:5 |
A.Gołąb |
Dobrzanka Dobra |
AKS Ujanowice |
3:1 |
Orzeł |
Zuber Krynica Zdrój |
AKS Ujanowice |
2:2 |
Daniel Pławecki, Przystał |
ULKS Korzenna |
AKS Ujanowice |
1:1 |
Dariusz Pławecki |
Sokół Stary Sącz |
AKS Ujanowice |
4:1 |
Przystał |
AKS Ujanowice |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
5:3 |
Przystał 3, Pasionek 2 |
Poprad Rytro |
AKS Ujanowice |
3:1 |
Przystał |
AKS Ujanowice |
LKS Kobylanka |
1:0 |
Orzeł |
Strzelcy:
Pkt. kanadyjska |
Gole |
Asysty |
G + A |
Przystał Mariusz |
11 |
4 |
15 |
Gołąb Leszek |
6 |
4 |
10 |
Janisz Piotr |
5 |
3 |
8 |
Pasionek Stanisław |
5 |
1 |
6 |
Skirło Robert |
3 |
2 |
5 |
Orzeł Bogusław |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Nowak Daniel |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Cebula Marcin |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Jasica Mariusz |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Pławecki Dariusz |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pławecki Daniel |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Jarosiński Sylwester |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Gołąb Artur |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Leś Sebastian |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Szkarłat Przemysław |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Puchar Polski na szczeblu Podokręgu limanowskiego
1/4 finału
AKS Ujanowice - KS Tymbark 1:3 (Janisz)
II runda
Jaworzanka Jaworzna - AKS Ujanowice 0:3 (walkower - Jaworzanka zrezygnowała)